Matrikel Übungsleiter und Gruppe
33589 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
258409 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
265542 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
281482 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
283541 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
286889 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
308864 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
312314 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
313242 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
315051 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
317583 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
317694 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
317731 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
317884 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
318004 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
318045 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
318269 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
318476 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
320581 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
321082 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
321512 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
321757 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
321830 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
323593 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
323775 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
326642 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
329370 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
329552 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
330384 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
330647 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
330912 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
330925 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
330955 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
331151 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
331194 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
331215 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
331242 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
331362 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
331398 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
331429 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
331484 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
331485 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
331530 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
331592 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
331635 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
331655 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
331687 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
331820 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
331826 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
331837 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
331845 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
331914 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
331928 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
332002 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
332081 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
332098 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
332170 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
332234 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
332397 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
332428 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
332478 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
332491 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
332622 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
332682 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
332688 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
332693 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
332706 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
332757 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
332814 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
332840 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
332869 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
332877 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
332925 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
332950 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
332958 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
333166 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
333199 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
333237 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
333266 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
333277 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
333290 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
333354 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
333358 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
333377 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
333387 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
333422 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
333478 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
333540 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
333557 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
333581 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
333586 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
333612 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
333625 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
333968 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
334050 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
334254 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
334781 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
334950 Sebastian Kenter, Mi. 8-10 Uhr, SR1
339134 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
339141 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
340475 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
340897 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
341504 Dimitri Wegner, Mi. 12-14 Uhr, SR2
341840 Frank Rehfeldt, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR4
345762 Felix Brinkmann, Mi. 10-12 Uhr, SR8
346062 Tobias Stecken, Di. 10-12 Uhr, SR5
352349 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702
352362 Olga Varghese, Di. 12-14 Uhr, SR702